Roggensack Familien

Sophia Juliane Elisabeth Ohrt, 18131876 (aged 63 years)

Name
Sophia Juliane Elisabeth /Ohrt/
Given names
Sophia Juliane Elisabeth
Surname
Ohrt
Also known as
Sophia Juliane Elisabeth /Hamburg/
Birth
calculated 1813
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 4 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 12 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 16 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 24 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 28 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 28 years)
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 36 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 37 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 40 years)
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 44 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 48 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 52 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 56 years)
Death
Family with Christian Daniel Gottfried Hamburg
husband
18011855
Birth: July 31, 1801 43 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 18, 1855Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
18131876
Birth: calculated 1813
Death: February 19, 1876Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJuly 6, 1843Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
2 months
daughter
1843
Birth: August 31, 1843 42 30 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
son
1847
Birth: August 19, 1847 46 34 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Birth
Marriage
Death