Roggensack Familien

Maria Hamburg

Name
Maria /Hamburg/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Hamburg
Also known as
Maria /Goyer/
Also known as
Maria /Goyert/
Birth
yes
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789
Marriage
Death of a father
Burial of a father
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Residence
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
Death of a sister
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
17281796
Birth: about August 1728 Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: August 15, 1796Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
17301781
Birth: calculated 1730
Death: October 22, 1781Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage Marriage
younger brother
17581814
Birth: about 1758 29 28 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: March 7, 1814Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
younger sister
17651837
Birth: about 1765 36 35 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1837Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
5 years
younger sister
17691771
Birth: about 1769 40 39 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: August 15, 1771Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Family with Johann Joachim Goyer
husband
1754
Birth: November 12, 1754Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
Marriage MarriageJuly 15, 1790Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Residence