Roggensack Familien

Anna Magdalena Hamburg, 17651837 (aged 72 years)

Name
Anna Magdalena /Hamburg/
Given names
Anna Magdalena
Surname
Hamburg
Also known as
Anna Magdalena /Zeller/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 24 years)
Death of a father
Burial of a father
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 32 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 36 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 44 years)
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 52 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 60 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 64 years)
Death
Family with parents
father
17281796
Birth: about August 1728 Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: August 15, 1796Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
17301781
Birth: calculated 1730
Death: October 22, 1781Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
17581814
Birth: about 1758 29 28 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: March 7, 1814Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
sister
herself
17651837
Birth: about 1765 36 35 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1837Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
5 years
younger sister
17691771
Birth: about 1769 40 39 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: August 15, 1771Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Family with Johann David Zeller
husband
herself
17651837
Birth: about 1765 36 35 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1837Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Death