Roggensack Familien

Vogelsang

Name
/Vogelsang/
Surname
Vogelsang
Also known as
/Mau/
Marriage
Birth of a sister
calculated 1730
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Death of a husband
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849
Family with parents
father
younger sister
17301781
Birth: calculated 1730
Death: October 22, 1781Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
Family with Andreas Paschen Mau
husband
1789
Death: about 1789Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriage