Roggensack Familien

Marie Elisabeth Heidtmann, 1746

Name
Marie Elisabeth /Heidtmann/
Given names
Marie Elisabeth
Surname
Heidtmann
Also known as
Marie Elisabeth /Kollmorgen/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a father
1770 (aged 24 years)
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
calculated 1771 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 43 years)
Death of a brother
1797 (aged 51 years) Age: 45
Cause: auf einer Reise verstorben zwischen Wismar und Gothenburg (Göteborg) durch Schiffbruch und Sturm in der Gegend von Ansoe (Ansø) in Dänemark
Marriage of a daughter
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 51 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 55 years)
Death of a husband
before 1802 (aged 56 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Address: Sankt Nicolai Wismar
Death of a brother
Cause: verstorben am 52. Geburtstag
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 63 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 71 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 79 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 83 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 91 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 95 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 95 years)
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 99 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 103 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 104 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 107 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 111 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 115 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 119 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
herself
7 years
younger brother
17521797
Birth: 1752 32 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1797Dänemark
5 years
younger brother
17561808
Birth: 1756 36 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1808Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Family with Heinrich Jonas Rudolph Kollmorgen
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 15, 1771Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
3 months
daughter
17711843
Birth: calculated 1771 25
Death: December 12, 1843Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
7 years
son
17771780
Birth: about 1777 31 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: August 13, 1780Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
6 years
daughter
17821872
Birth: about 1782 36
Death: August 1, 1872Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Birth
Marriage