Roggensack Familien

Anna Sophie Marie Eichmann, 1823

Name
Anna Sophie Marie /Eichmann/
Given names
Anna Sophie Marie
Surname
Eichmann
Also known as
Anna Sophie Marie /Roggensack/
Also known as
Anna Sophie Marie /Eichsmann/
Also known as
Anna Sophie Marie /Edel/
Birth
Marriage
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 1 year)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 5 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 13 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 17 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 17 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 21 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 25 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 27 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a son
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 33 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Marriage
March 11, 1864 (aged 40 years) Husband: 34 Wife: 40
Passee, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.9497 Longitude: 11.7714
Religion: evangelisch
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 41 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 45 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 53 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 57 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 58 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 61 years)
Marriage of a son
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 65 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 69 years)
Marriage of a son
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Marriage of a son
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 73 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 78 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 85 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 89 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 97 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 100 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 105 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 109 years)
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
mother
herself
1823
Birth: May 2, 1823 Wakendorf, Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Joachim Roggensack
husband
1862
Birth:
Death: December 14, 1862Wakendorf, Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
1823
Birth: May 2, 1823 Wakendorf, Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage Marriage
son
1856
Birth: May 31, 1856 33
Death:
6 years
son
1862
Birth: March 24, 1862 38 Wakendorf, Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Adolph Leopold Edel
husband
1829
Birth: August 23, 1829 Wakendorf, Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
1823
Birth: May 2, 1823 Wakendorf, Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage MarriageMarch 11, 1864Passee, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage