Roggensack Familien

Marie Friederike Christiane Henrike Sophie Waack

Name
Marie Friederike Christiane Henrike Sophie /Waack/
Given names
Marie Friederike Christiane Henrike Sophie
Surname
Waack
Also known as
Marie Friederike Christiane Henrike Sophie /Roggensack/
Birth
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893
Marriage
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Martin Johann Christian Roggensack
husband
1862
Birth: March 24, 1862 38 Wakendorf, Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
Marriage MarriageAugust 18, 1893Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
6 months
daughter
1894
Birth: February 18, 1894 31 Lehnenhof, Westenbrügge, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
6 years
daughter
1900
Birth: January 3, 1900 37 Sandhagen, Kröpelin, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
daughter
1902
Birth: August 2, 1902 40 Sandhagen, Kröpelin, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
daughter
1906
Birth: December 11, 1906 44 Sandhagen, Kröpelin, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage