Roggensack Familien

Lisette Henriette Friederike Fett, 1870

Name
Lisette Henriette Friederike /Fett/
Given names
Lisette Henriette Friederike
Surname
Fett
Also known as
Lisette Henriette Friederike /Roggensack/
Birth
March 1, 1870
Zehna, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.7164 Longitude: 12.1383
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 7 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 11 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 11 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 15 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 19 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 23 years)
Civil marriage
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 31 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 39 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 43 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 51 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 53 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 59 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 63 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 75 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 82 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 90 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 93 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 98 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 104 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 106 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 110 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 118 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Helmuth Magnus Paul Julius Roggensack
husband
1867
Birth: April 6, 1867 31 38 Lichtenhagen, Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 20, 1893Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
1 month
daughter
1893
Birth: December 2, 1893 26 23 Roggow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
6 years
son
1899
Birth: September 4, 1899 32 29 Roggow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
14 months
daughter
1900
Birth: October 28, 1900 33 30 Roggow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Civil marriage
Civil marriage