Roggensack Familien

Anna Sofia Maria Westphal

Name
Anna Sofia Maria /Westphal/
Given names
Anna Sofia Maria
Surname
Westphal
Also known as
Anna Sofia Maria /Gosselk/
Birth
yes
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853
Marriage
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861
Birth of a son
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885
Death of a husband
Marriage of a daughter
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901
Death of a daughter
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Burial of a daughter
Address: St Georg in Wismar
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913
Death of a son
Note: Die Nachnamen der Ehepartner wurden vertauscht
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Christoph Joachim Christian Gosselk
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 23, 1856Hohen Viecheln, Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
10 months
daughter
18571903
Birth: March 29, 1857 32 Kleinen, Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: January 11, 1903Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
18591865
Birth: calculated 1859 34
Death: January 17, 1865Kleinen, Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
5 years
son
18631918
Birth: calculated 1863 38 Kleinen, Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1918Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage