Roggensack Familien

Anna Erna Lisbeth Karoline Ruwoldt, 1895

Name
Anna Erna Lisbeth Karoline /Ruwoldt/
Given names
Anna Erna Lisbeth Karoline
Surname
Ruwoldt
Also known as
Anna Erna Lisbeth Karoline /Roggensack/
Birth
April 9, 1895 26 24
Reinshagen, Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 54.0297 Longitude: 11.9161
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 1 year)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 6 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 13 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Marriage
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 17 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Census
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 25 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 28 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 33 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 37 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 50 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 57 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 65 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 68 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 73 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 79 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 81 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 85 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 93 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 97 years)
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 105 years)
44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 113 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1868
Birth: October 21, 1868 29 Beinshagen, Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
mother
1871
Birth: March 2, 1871Satow, Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
1891
Birth: June 15, 1891 22 20 Satow, Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
herself
1895
Birth: April 9, 1895 26 24 Reinshagen, Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Wilhelm Christian Fritz Theodor Roggensack
husband
1888
Birth: February 12, 1888 31 31 Wakendorf, Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
1895
Birth: April 9, 1895 26 24 Reinshagen, Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage MarriageDecember 18, 1912Kröpelin, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
son
1912
Birth: November 16, 1912 24 17 Boldenshagen, Kröpelin, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
5 years
son
1917
Birth: June 15, 1917 29 22 Boldenshagen, Kröpelin, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Census