Roggensack Familien

Friederike Wilhelmine Marie Wolff, 1869

Name
Friederike Wilhelmine Marie /Wolff/
Given names
Friederike Wilhelmine Marie
Surname
Wolff
Also known as
Friederike Wilhelmine Marie /Roggensack/
Birth
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 1 month)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 8 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 12 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 12 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 16 years)
Marriage
October 4, 1888 (aged 19 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 16
Alt Gaarz (Rerik), Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 54.1056 Longitude: 11.6117
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 24 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 28 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 32 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 40 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 44 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 52 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 54 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 60 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 64 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 76 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 84 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 92 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 94 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 100 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 105 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 108 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 112 years)
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
herself
1869
Birth: January 6, 1869 Alt Gaarz (Rerik), Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Hans Heinrich Friedrich August Roggensack
husband
1860
Birth: June 27, 1860 24 32 Warnemünde, Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
1869
Birth: January 6, 1869 Alt Gaarz (Rerik), Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 4, 1888Alt Gaarz (Rerik), Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
1890
Birth: November 28, 1890 30 21 Bützow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
4 months
son
1891
Birth: April 2, 1891 30 22 Bützow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage