Roggensack Familien

Johanna Carolina Christina John, 1828

Name
Johanna Carolina Christina /John/
Given names
Johanna Carolina Christina
Surname
John
Also known as
Johanna Carolina Christina /Roggensack/
Also known as
Johanna Carolina Christina /Kröger/
Also known as
Johanna Caroline Christine /Kröger/
Birth
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 10 months)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 8 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 12 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 12 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 16 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 20 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 22 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 24 years)
Death of a father
before 1857 (aged 28 years)
Jördenstorf, Teterow, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.8775 Longitude: 12.6175
Marriage
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Death of a husband
Birth of a son
Note: uneheliche Geburt
Baptism of a son
Marriage
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Religion: evangelisch
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 40 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 48 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 52 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 53 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 56 years)
Marriage of a son
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 60 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 64 years)
Marriage of a son
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 68 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 73 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 80 years)
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 84 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 92 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 95 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 100 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 104 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 117 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1857
Birth:
Death: before 1857Jördenstorf, Teterow, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
1828
Birth: April 12, 1828 Jördenstorf, Teterow, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Johann Nikolaus Kröger
husband
18271860
Birth: April 20, 1827
Death: June 9, 1860Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
1828
Birth: April 12, 1828 Jördenstorf, Teterow, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage MarriageJanuary 31, 1857Warnemünde, Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
1859
Birth: February 20, 1859 31 30 Warnemünde, Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Johann Peter Heinrich Roggensack
husband
18351913
Birth: November 28, 1835 27 Lichtenhagen, Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: January 20, 1913Alt Gaarz (Rerik), Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
1828
Birth: April 12, 1828 Jördenstorf, Teterow, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 5, 1860Warnemünde, Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
-2 months
son
1860
Birth: June 27, 1860 24 32 Warnemünde, Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
18 months
daughter
1861
Birth: December 5, 1861 26 33 Warnemünde, Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
5 years
son
1867
Birth: April 6, 1867 31 38 Lichtenhagen, Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage
Marriage
Marriage