Roggensack Familien

Catharina Dorothea Kohardt, 1770

Name
Catharina Dorothea /Kohardt/
Given names
Catharina Dorothea
Surname
Kohardt
Also known as
Catharina Dorothea /Heÿl/
Also known as
Catharina Dorothea /Heyl/
Birth
about 1770
Death of a paternal grandfather
Burial of a paternal grandfather
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
Marriage
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 31 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 39 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 47 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 55 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 59 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 67 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 71 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 71 years)
Death of a son
Burial of a son
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 75 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 79 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 80 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 83 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 87 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 91 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 95 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 99 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 107 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 111 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 111 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 115 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 119 years)
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Caspar Heÿl
husband
17441800
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: February 21, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 10, 1797Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
13 months
son
17981844
Birth: January 20, 1798 54 28 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1844Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
2 years
son
1800
Birth: March 19, 1800 56 30 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
… … + Catharina Dorothea Kohardt
herself
daughter
1790
Birth: June 2, 1790 20 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Johann Caspar Heÿl + Anna Ilsabe Roggensack
husband
17441800
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: February 21, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
husband’s partner
stepson
17711838
Birth: March 14, 1771 27 17 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: February 12, 1838Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Johann Caspar Heÿl + Anna Elisabeth Mundt
husband
17441800
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: February 21, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
husband’s wife
17331776
Birth: calculated 1733
Death: December 30, 1776
Marriage MarriageNovember 4, 1772Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
14 months
stepdaughter
17731847
Birth: calculated 1773 29 40
Death: August 31, 1847Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Johann Caspar Heÿl + Radeloff
husband
17441800
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: February 21, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage1777Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
4 years
stepson
1780
Birth: about 1780 36
Death:
2 years
stepson
17811831
Birth: calculated 1781 37
Death: May 24, 1831Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage