Roggensack Familien

Anna Ilsabe Roggensack, 1754

Name
Anna Ilsabe /Roggensack/
Given names
Anna Ilsabe
Surname
Roggensack
Also known as
Anna Ilsabe /Roggensacken/
Birth
before 1754
Birth of a son
Note: uneheliche Geburt
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 35 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 43 years)
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Marriage of a son
Address: Sankt Nicolai Wismar
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 47 years)
Marriage of a son
Address: Sankt Nicolai Wismar
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 55 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 63 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 71 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 75 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 83 years)
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Address: Sankt Nicolai Wismar
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 87 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 87 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 91 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 95 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 96 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 99 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 103 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 107 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 111 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 115 years)
Death
yes
Family with Johann Caspar Heÿl
partner
17441800
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: February 21, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
son
17711838
Birth: March 14, 1771 27 17 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: February 12, 1838Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Johann Caspar Heÿl + Anna Elisabeth Mundt
partner
17441800
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: February 21, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
partner’s wife
17331776
Birth: calculated 1733
Death: December 30, 1776
Marriage MarriageNovember 4, 1772Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
14 months
partner’s daughter
17731847
Birth: calculated 1773 29 40
Death: August 31, 1847Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Johann Caspar Heÿl + Radeloff
partner
17441800
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: February 21, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
partner’s wife
Marriage Marriage1777Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
4 years
partner’s son
1780
Birth: about 1780 36
Death:
2 years
partner’s son
17811831
Birth: calculated 1781 37
Death: May 24, 1831Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Johann Caspar Heÿl + Catharina Dorothea Kohardt
partner
17441800
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: February 21, 1800Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
partner’s wife
Marriage MarriageJanuary 10, 1797Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
13 months
partner’s son
17981844
Birth: January 20, 1798 54 28 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1844Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
2 years
partner’s son
1800
Birth: March 19, 1800 56 30 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland