Roggensack Familien

Catharina Maria Klöking, 1831

Name
Catharina Maria /Klöking/
Given names
Catharina Maria
Surname
Klöking
Also known as
Catharina Maria /Roggensack/
Birth
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 5 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 9 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 9 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 13 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 17 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 19 years)
Marriage
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a son
about 1855 (aged 23 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 25 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
about 1863 (aged 31 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 33 years)
Census
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 37 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 45 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 49 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 50 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 53 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 57 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 61 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 65 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 70 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 77 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 81 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 89 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 92 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 97 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 101 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 113 years)
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
herself
1831
Birth: April 24, 1831 Sievershagen, Lambrechtshagen, Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Jochim Heinrich Carl Roggensack
husband
1808
Birth: June 4, 1808 24 32 Lichtenhagen, Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
1831
Birth: April 24, 1831 Sievershagen, Lambrechtshagen, Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 21, 1851Lambrechtshagen, Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
4 years
son
1855
Birth: about 1855 46 23
Death:
9 years
daughter
1863
Birth: about 1863 54 31
Death:
Jochim Heinrich Carl Roggensack + Anna Elise Seyer
husband
1808
Birth: June 4, 1808 24 32 Lichtenhagen, Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageApril 11, 1834Lichtenhagen, Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
20 months
stepson
18351913
Birth: November 28, 1835 27 Lichtenhagen, Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: January 20, 1913Alt Gaarz (Rerik), Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
7 years
stepdaughter
1842
Birth: about 1842 33
Death:
2 years
stepson
18441872
Birth: April 20, 1844 35
Death: March 29, 1872Dietrichshagen, Warnemünde, Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage
Census