Roggensack Familien

Anna , 1823

Name
Anna //
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Anna /Roggensack/
Birth
about 1823
Marriage
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 2 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 6 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 14 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 18 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 18 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 22 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 26 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 27 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 30 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
about 1861 (aged 38 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 38 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 42 years)
Census
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 46 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 54 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 58 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 58 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 62 years)
Death of a husband
May 28, 1887 (aged 64 years) Age: 74
Neu-Rethwisch, Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 54.1394 Longitude: 11.9389
Burial of a husband
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 66 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 70 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 74 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 78 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 86 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 90 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 98 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 100 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 106 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 110 years)
Death
yes
Family with Hans Peter Roggensack
husband
18121887
Birth: November 26, 1812 29 37 Lichtenhagen, Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: May 28, 1887Neu-Rethwisch, Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1861
Birth: about 1861 48 38
Death:
Census