Roggensack Familien

Anna Goeschen

Name
Anna /Goeschen/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Goeschen
Also known as
Anna /Roggensack/
Birth
yes
Residence
before 1724
Marriage
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Marriage of a son
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809
Death
yes
Family with Clas Roggensack
husband
1696
Birth: 1696 Lambrechtshagen, Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 27, 1724Lambrechtshagen, Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
3 years
son
1727
Birth: May 1727 31 Bargeshagen, Lambrechtshagen, Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage