Roggensack Familien

Henny Maria Johanna Friederike Peterson, 18751941 (aged 66 years)

Name
Henny Maria Johanna Friederike /Peterson/
Given names
Henny Maria Johanna Friederike
Surname
Peterson
Also known as
Henny Maria Johanna Friederike /Cordt/
Birth
Marriage
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sister
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 6 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 6 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 10 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 14 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 18 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 22 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 26 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 34 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 38 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 46 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 48 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 54 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 58 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
February 22, 1941 (aged 66 years)
Burial
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18751941
Birth: February 15, 1875
Death: February 22, 1941
6 years
younger sister
1880
Birth: December 12, 1880 Demmin, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Cordt
husband
herself
18751941
Birth: February 15, 1875
Death: February 22, 1941
Marriage Marriage
Burial