Roggensack Familien

Martha Marie Luise Peterson, 1880

Name
Martha Marie Luise /Peterson/
Given names
Martha Marie Luise
Surname
Peterson
Also known as
Martha Marie Luise /Roggensack/
Birth
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 2 months)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 9 months)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 4 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 8 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 12 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 16 years)
Census
Occupation
Dienstmädchen
1900 (aged 19 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 20 years)
Marriage
August 15, 1905 (aged 24 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 24
Malchin, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.7397 Longitude: 12.7624
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 28 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 32 years)
Death of a son
before 1919 (aged 38 years)
Census
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 40 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 42 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 48 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 52 years)
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Death of a son
Burial of a son
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 64 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 72 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 80 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 82 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 88 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 93 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 96 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 100 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 108 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 112 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
18751941
Birth: February 15, 1875
Death: February 22, 1941
6 years
herself
1880
Birth: December 12, 1880 Demmin, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Johann Paul Ludwig Roggensack
husband
1882
Birth: October 31, 1882 50 41
Death:
herself
1880
Birth: December 12, 1880 Demmin, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage MarriageAugust 15, 1905Malchin, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
1 year
son
19061919
Birth: July 28, 1906 23 25
Death: before 1919
son
19061942
Birth: July 28, 1906 23 25
Death: October 1942Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Census
Marriage
Census