Roggensack Familien

Maria Sophia Dorothea Löwe, 18111844 (aged 33 years)

Name
Maria Sophia Dorothea /Löwe/
Given names
Maria Sophia Dorothea
Surname
Löwe
Also known as
Maria Sophia Dorothea /Roggensack/
Birth
Address: Sankt Nicolai, Wismar
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 6 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 14 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 18 years)
Marriage
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Address: Sankt Nicolai Wismar
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 30 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Address: Sankt Nicolai Wismar
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Address: Sankt Nicolai Wismar
Death of a father
Death
Family with parents
father
herself
18111844
Birth: February 25, 1811 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: July 9, 1844Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Family with Christian David Gabriel Roggensack
husband
18041864
Birth: July 4, 1804 33 22 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: June 26, 1864Kristiansand, Norwegen
herself
18111844
Birth: February 25, 1811 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: July 9, 1844Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 2, 1837Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
10 months
daughter
18371920
Birth: December 3, 1837 33 26 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1920Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
2 years
son
18401901
Birth: January 2, 1840 35 28 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: December 29, 1901Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
18431843
Birth: June 30, 1843 38 32 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: October 18, 1843Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Christian David Gabriel Roggensack + Johanna Maria Dorothea Marén
husband
18041864
Birth: July 4, 1804 33 22 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: June 26, 1864Kristiansand, Norwegen
husband’s wife
18131899
Birth: November 20, 1813 36 19 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1899
Marriage MarriageFebruary 27, 1845Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
8 months
stepdaughter
18451929
Birth: October 29, 1845 41 31 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: 1929Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
4 years
stepson
18491906
Birth: December 7, 1849 45 36 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: April 7, 1906Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage