Roggensack Familien

Heinrich Jonas Rudolph Kollmorgen, 1802

Name
Heinrich Jonas Rudolph /Kollmorgen/
Given names
Heinrich Jonas Rudolph
Surname
Kollmorgen
Also known as
Jonas Rudolph /Kohlmorgen/
Also known as
Jonas Ludolph /Kollmorgen/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789
Marriage of a daughter
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
Occupation
Bürger, Schiffer
before 1802 (0 after death)
Death of a father
Death
before 1802
Family with parents
father
Birth:
Death:
himself
Family with Marie Elisabeth Heidtmann
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageOctober 15, 1771Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
3 months
daughter
17711843
Birth: calculated 1771 25
Death: December 12, 1843Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
7 years
son
17771780
Birth: about 1777 31 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: August 13, 1780Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
6 years
daughter
17821872
Birth: about 1782 36
Death: August 1, 1872Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage