Roggensack Familien

Ida Luise Sophia Jörn, 18761920 (aged 44 years)

Name
Ida Luise Sophia /Jörn/
Given names
Ida Luise Sophia
Surname
Jörn
Also known as
Ida Luise Sophia /Roggensack/
Birth
June 24, 1876
Neu-Wiendorf, Schwaan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.9486 Longitude: 12.1292
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 8 months)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 4 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 5 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 8 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 12 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 16 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 20 years)
Marriage
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Address: St. Lorenz Lübeck
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Address: Sankt Lorenz Lübeck
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 32 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 36 years)
Death of a father
Death
August 1920 (aged 44 years) Age: 44
Burial
Family with parents
father
herself
18761920
Birth: June 24, 1876 Neu-Wiendorf, Schwaan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: August 1920
Family with August Heinrich Friedrich Martin Roggensack
husband
1867
Birth: May 23, 1867 35 25 Vogelsang, Wattmannshagen, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
18761920
Birth: June 24, 1876 Neu-Wiendorf, Schwaan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: August 1920
Marriage MarriageNovember 28, 1899Schwaan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
17 months
son
1901
Birth: April 14, 1901 33 24
Death:
17 months
daughter
1902
Birth: August 25, 1902 35 26
Death:
14 months
son
1903
Birth: October 11, 1903 36 27
Death:
August Heinrich Friedrich Martin Roggensack + Marie Karoline Wilhelmine Heincke
husband
1867
Birth: May 23, 1867 35 25 Vogelsang, Wattmannshagen, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
husband’s wife
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 20, 1894Hamburg, Hamburg, Deutschland
4 years
stepdaughter
1897
Birth: July 20, 1897 30 31
Death:
Marriage
Burial