Roggensack Familien

Dorothea Sophie Marie Mine Simonn, 18561896 (aged 39 years)

Name
Dorothea Sophie Marie Mine /Simonn/
Given names
Dorothea Sophie Marie Mine
Surname
Simonn
Also known as
Dorothea Sophie Marie Mine /Roggensack/
Also known as
Dorothea /Simann/
Birth
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 9 months)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 4 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 8 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 12 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 20 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 24 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 25 years)
Death of a father
before 1885 (aged 28 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 28 years)
Marriage
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 32 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 36 years)
Death
April 11, 1896 (aged 39 years)
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Heinrich Carl Johann Roggensack
husband
1856
Birth: May 31, 1856 33
Death:
herself
Marriage MarriageDecember 30, 1885Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
8 months
daughter
1886
Birth: September 6, 1886 30 30 Wakendorf, Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
17 months
son
1888
Birth: February 12, 1888 31 31 Wakendorf, Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Heinrich Carl Johann Roggensack + Wilhelmine Marie Christiane Schulz
husband
1856
Birth: May 31, 1856 33
Death:
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 3, 1896Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage