Roggensack Familien

Wilhelmine Marie Christiane Schulz

Name
Wilhelmine Marie Christiane /Schulz/
Given names
Wilhelmine Marie Christiane
Surname
Schulz
Also known as
Wilhelmine Marie Christiane /Tews/
Also known as
Wilhelmine Marie Christiane /Roggensack/
Birth
yes
Marriage
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889
Death of a husband
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893
Marriage
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Friedrich Tews
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Family with Heinrich Carl Johann Roggensack
husband
1856
Birth: May 31, 1856 33
Death:
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 3, 1896Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Heinrich Carl Johann Roggensack + Dorothea Sophie Marie Mine Simonn
husband
1856
Birth: May 31, 1856 33
Death:
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageDecember 30, 1885Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
8 months
stepdaughter
1886
Birth: September 6, 1886 30 30 Wakendorf, Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
17 months
stepson
1888
Birth: February 12, 1888 31 31 Wakendorf, Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage