Roggensack Familien

Joachim Roggensack, 1862

Name
Joachim /Roggensack/
Given names
Joachim
Surname
Roggensack
Also known as
Jochim /Roggensack/
Birth
yes
Marriage
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853
Birth of a son
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861
Occupation
Birth of a son
Death
Family with Anna Sophie Marie Eichmann
himself
1862
Birth:
Death: December 14, 1862Wakendorf, Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
wife
1823
Birth: May 2, 1823 Wakendorf, Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage Marriage
son
1856
Birth: May 31, 1856 33
Death:
6 years
son
1862
Birth: March 24, 1862 38 Wakendorf, Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Adolph Leopold Edel + Anna Sophie Marie Eichmann
wife’s husband
1829
Birth: August 23, 1829 Wakendorf, Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
wife
1823
Birth: May 2, 1823 Wakendorf, Kirch Mulsow, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage MarriageMarch 11, 1864Passee, Bukow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland