Roggensack Familien

Friedrich Johann Hermann Heinrich Roggensack, 1865

Name
Friedrich Johann Hermann Heinrich /Roggensack/
Given names
Friedrich Johann Hermann Heinrich
Nickname
Fritz
Surname
Roggensack
Birth
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 9 days)
Baptism
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Census
December 3, 1867 (aged 2 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Birth of a brother
about 1875 (aged 9 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 11 years)
Confirmation
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 15 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 16 years)
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 19 years)
Death of a father
Burial of a father
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 23 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 27 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 31 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 36 years)
Death of a mother
Associate
Relationship: Godson
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 43 years)
Death of a brother
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 47 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 55 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 58 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 63 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 67 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 80 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 87 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 95 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 98 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 103 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 109 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 111 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 115 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18311887
Birth: December 15, 1831 28 15 Hohenfelde, Wattmannshagen, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: April 14, 1887Vogelsang, Wattmannshagen, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
1841
Birth: June 7, 1841 Mamerow, Lalendorf, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage MarriageSeptember 30, 1864Klaber, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
-2 years
elder brother
18621909
Birth: August 15, 1862 30 21 Mamerow, Lalendorf, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 7, 1909Rostock, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
3 years
himself
1865
Birth: April 6, 1865 33 23 Vogelsang, Wattmannshagen, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1867
Birth: May 23, 1867 35 25 Vogelsang, Wattmannshagen, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1870
Birth: April 17, 1870 38 28 Vogelsang, Wattmannshagen, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1874
Birth: March 20, 1874 42 32 Vogelsang, Wattmannshagen, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
22 months
younger brother
18751880
Birth: about 1875 43 33
Death: November 22, 1880Vogelsang, Wattmannshagen, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
8 years
younger brother
1882
Birth: October 31, 1882 50 41
Death:
Baptism
Census
Confirmation
Birth
Shared note

uneheliche Geburt; Geburt nachträglich legitimiert