Roggensack Familien

Marie Sophie Elisabeth Johanne Lierke, 18161863 (aged 47 years)

Name
Marie Sophie Elisabeth Johanne /Lierke/
Given names
Marie Sophie Elisabeth Johanne
Surname
Lierke
Also known as
Marie Sophie Elisabeth Johanne /Roggensack/
Nickname
Hanna
Also known as
Anna /Lierk/
Also known as
Marie Sophie Elisabeth Johanne /Bathke/
Birth
Baptism
March 29, 1816 (aged 3 days)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 11 months)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 8 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 12 years)
Residence
Birth of a son
Note: uneheliche Geburt
Baptism of a son
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 20 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 24 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 25 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Marriage
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 32 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 34 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 36 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 40 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 44 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
Birth:
Death: Friedrichshagen, Lalendorf, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18161863
Birth: March 26, 1816 Krevtsee (Krebsee), Kirch Grubenhagen, Stavenhagen, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: June 18, 1863Wattmannshagen, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Family with Johann Christian Roggensack
partner
1803
Birth: May 16, 1803 25 Bargeshagen, Lambrechtshagen, Doberan, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
18161863
Birth: March 26, 1816 Krevtsee (Krebsee), Kirch Grubenhagen, Stavenhagen, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: June 18, 1863Wattmannshagen, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
son
18311887
Birth: December 15, 1831 28 15 Hohenfelde, Wattmannshagen, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: April 14, 1887Vogelsang, Wattmannshagen, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Family with Joachim Friedrich Heinrich Bathke
husband
Birth:
Death:
herself
18161863
Birth: March 26, 1816 Krevtsee (Krebsee), Kirch Grubenhagen, Stavenhagen, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: June 18, 1863Wattmannshagen, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 6, 1847Wattmannshagen, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
-17 months
son
1846
Birth: April 23, 1846 30 Wattmannshagen, Güstrow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Baptism
Marriage