Roggensack Familien

Maria Agneta Barbara Kruse, 17851851 (aged 66 years)

Name
Maria Agneta Barbara /Kruse/
Given names
Maria Agneta Barbara
Surname
Kruse
Also known as
Maria Agneta Barbara /Roggensack/
Birth
calculated 1785
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 4 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 12 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 16 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 24 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 32 years)
Marriage
Address: Sankt Nicolai
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 40 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 44 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 52 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 56 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 56 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 60 years)
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 64 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 65 years)
Death of a father
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
herself
17851851
Birth: calculated 1785
Death: December 19, 1851Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Family with Johann David Roggensack
husband
17871848
Birth: calculated 1787 6
Death: July 11, 1848Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
17851851
Birth: calculated 1785
Death: December 19, 1851Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageApril 1, 1821Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
8 months
daughter
1821
Birth: November 21, 1821 34 36 Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Death
Burial
Marriage