Roggensack Familien

David Joachim Friedrich Haase, 18301881 (aged 50 years)

Name
David Joachim Friedrich /Haase/
Given names
David Joachim Friedrich
Surname
Haase
Also known as
Fritz /Haase/
Birth
Birth of a sister
calculated 1833 (aged 2 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 6 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 10 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 10 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 14 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 18 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 19 years)
Death of a father
1851 (aged 20 years) Age: 48
Cause: Auf See von Gotland nach Wismar verstorben
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 22 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 26 years)
Marriage
Occupation
Schiffer
about 1861 (aged 30 years)
Residence
about 1861 (aged 30 years)
Address: Frische Grube 42, Wismar
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 30 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 34 years)
Death of a wife
1869 (aged 38 years) Age: 43
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 38 years)
Marriage
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 46 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (0 after death)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (0 after death)
Death
1881 (aged 50 years) Age: 51
Family with parents
father
18031851
Birth: calculated 1803Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: 1851
himself
18301881
Birth: August 7, 1830 27
Death: 1881
3 years
younger sister
Family with Dorothea Sophia Christina Roggensack
himself
18301881
Birth: August 7, 1830 27
Death: 1881
wife
Marriage Marriage1861Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Family with Schröder
himself
18301881
Birth: August 7, 1830 27
Death: 1881
wife
Marriage Marriage1872Wismar, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage
Occupation
Residence
Marriage
Death
Marriage