Eisbrenner Mittelpolen

Anna Maria Schindel, 1848

Name
Anna Maria /Schindel/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Schindel
Also known as
Anna Maria /Eisbrenner/
Also known as
Anna Maria /Schindler/
Birth
yes
Marriage
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
Birth of a son
calculated 1807
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845
Death of a husband
before 1848 (0 after death)
Death
before 1848
Family with Gottlieb Eisbrenner
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18071848
Birth: calculated 1807 22
Death: April 7, 1848Bielnik (Bielina), Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)