Eisbrenner Mittelpolen

Anna Justina Hänkel, 17941850 (aged 56 years)

Name
Anna Justina /Hänkel/
Given names
Anna Justina
Surname
Hänkel
Also known as
Anna Justina /Haenkel/
Also known as
Anna Justina /Schindel/
Birth
calculated 1794
Marriage
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 3 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 7 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 15 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
calculated 1822 (aged 28 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 31 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 35 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 43 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 47 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 47 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 51 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 55 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
17941850
Birth: calculated 1794
Death: May 2, 1850Jozefin, Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Family with Schindel
husband
herself
17941850
Birth: calculated 1794
Death: May 2, 1850Jozefin, Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage Marriage
daughter
Birth
Death