Eisbrenner Mittelpolen

Anna Christina Nast, 1822

Name
Anna Christina /Nast/
Given names
Anna Christina
Surname
Nast
Also known as
Anna Krystyna /Nast/
Birth
Baptism
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sister
1827 (aged 5 years)
Baptism of a sister
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brother
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 15 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 19 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 19 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 23 years)
Death of a father
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 27 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 28 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 31 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 35 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 39 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 43 years)
Death of a mother
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 47 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 55 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 59 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 59 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 63 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 67 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 71 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 75 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 79 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 87 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 91 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 99 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 101 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 107 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 111 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
17841848
Birth: calculated 1784 Preußen (Prussia)
Death: October 20, 1848Mokre Polske, Duninow, Plock, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
mother
18011867
Birth: between 1801 and 1802Mokre Niemieckie, Duninow, Plock, Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: June 17, 1867Mokre Niemieckie, Duninow, Plock, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage Marriage
herself
1822
Birth: 1822 38 21 Bielawy (Bielawy Ratajskie), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
younger brother
1825
Birth: 1825 41 24 Mokre Polske, Duninow, Plock, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1827
Birth: 1827 43 26
Death:
9 years
younger brother
1835
Birth: 1835 51 34 Koniec, Lubraniec, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Birth