Eisbrenner Mittelpolen

Anna Karoline Albrecht, 1834

Name
Anna Karoline /Albrecht/
Given names
Anna Karoline
Surname
Albrecht
Also known as
Anna Karoline /Eisbrenner/
Birth
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 2 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 6 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 6 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 10 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 14 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 15 years)
Marriage
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a son
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a son
about 1861 (aged 26 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 30 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 34 years)
Marriage of a daughter
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 42 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 46 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 47 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 50 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 54 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 58 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 62 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 67 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 74 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 78 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 86 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 88 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 94 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 98 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 110 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 118 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1834
Birth: September 14, 1834 Golska Huta, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
sister
sister
sister
Family with Johann Eisbrenner
husband
1834
Birth: 1834 32 Karolewo, Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
herself
1834
Birth: September 14, 1834 Golska Huta, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageFebruary 7, 1852
2 years
son
1854
Birth: January 21, 1854 20 19 Lukowo, Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
8 years
son
2 years
daughter
1863
Birth: March 28, 1863 29 28 Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
daughter