Eisbrenner Mittelpolen

Anna Marianne Eisbrenner, 1826

Name
Anna Marianne /Eisbrenner/
Given names
Anna Marianne
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Anna Marianne /Nast/
Birth
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a brother
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 15 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 15 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 19 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 23 years)
Death of a father
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 24 years)
Marriage of a brother
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 27 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 31 years)
Marriage of a brother
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 35 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 39 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 43 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 51 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 55 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 55 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 59 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 63 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 67 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 71 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 75 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 83 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 87 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 95 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 97 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 103 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 107 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 119 years)
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18021850
Birth: about 1802Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: about 1850Karolewo, Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1826
Birth: 1826 24 Karolewo, Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
5 years
younger brother
1830
Birth: 1830 28 Karolewo, Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
5 years
younger brother
1834
Birth: 1834 32 Karolewo, Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
7 years
younger brother
1840
Birth: 1840 38 Karolewo, Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Mother’s family with Gottfried Nast
stepfather
1825
Birth: 1825 41 24 Mokre Polske, Duninow, Plock, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriage