Eisbrenner

Julianna Olborska, 1784

Name
Julianna /Olborska/
Given names
Julianna
Surname
Olborska
Also known as
Julianna /Augustowski/
Also known as
Julianna /August/
Also known as
Julia /Olborska/
Birth
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 5 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 13 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 17 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 25 years)
Residence
before 1812 (aged 28 years)
Widawa, Lask, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Latitude: 51.4385 Longitude: 18.9442
Marriage
1812 (aged 28 years) Husband: 50 Wife: 28
Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Latitude: 51.5961 Longitude: 18.7322
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
May 21, 181512:00 (aged 31 years)
Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Latitude: 51.5961 Longitude: 18.7322
Birth of a daughter
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 33 years)
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 41 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 45 years)
Death of a husband
Residence
Marriage of a daughter
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 53 years)
Marriage of a daughter
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 57 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 57 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 61 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 65 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 66 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 69 years)
Marriage of a daughter
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 73 years)
Marriage of a daughter
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 77 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 81 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 85 years)
Marriage of a daughter
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 93 years)
Death of a daughter
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 97 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 97 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 101 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 105 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 109 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 113 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 117 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1784
Birth: between 1784 and 1785 Widawa, Lask, Lodz (Lódz), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
Family with Franciszek Augustowski
husband
17621831
Birth: about 1762
Death: July 17, 1831Sieradz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
herself
1784
Birth: between 1784 and 1785 Widawa, Lask, Lodz (Lódz), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
Marriage Marriage1812Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
2 years
daughter
1813
Birth: 1813 51 29 Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death:
2 years
daughter
18151880
Birth: May 21, 1815 53 31 Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: 1880Dębołęka, Brzeźnio, Sieradz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
3 years
daughter
18171821
Birth: 1817 55 33 Sieradz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1821Sieradz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
daughter
Birth:
Death:
son
1821
Birth: 1821 59 37 Sieradz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
1 year
daughter
1821
Birth: 1821 59 37 Sieradz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Franciszek Augustowski + Katarzyna Skowroñska
husband
17621831
Birth: about 1762
Death: July 17, 1831Sieradz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
husband’s wife
17621812
Birth: calculated 1762
Death: March 22, 1812Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Marriage Marriage
stepson
17871811
Birth: calculated 1787 25 25
Death: August 15, 1811Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
22 years
stepson
18081814
Birth: calculated 1808 46 46
Death: March 30, 1814Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
2 years
stepson
18101810
Birth: May 21, 1810 48 48 Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: 1810Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Birth
Residence
Marriage
Residence