Eisbrenner

Honorata Józefa Augustowski, 18151880 (aged 64 years)

Name
Honorata Józefa /Augustowski/
Given names
Honorata Józefa
Surname
Augustowski
Also known as
Honorata Józefa /Trinkaus/
Also known as
Honorata Józefa /Rynkiewicz/
Also known as
Honorata Józefa /Majewski/
Also known as
Honorata /August/
Also known as
Honorata Josefa /Augustowska/
Birth
May 21, 181512:00 53 31
Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Latitude: 51.5961 Longitude: 18.7322
Birth of a sister
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 1 year)
Death of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 9 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 13 years)
Death of a father
Religious marriage
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 21 years)
Marriage of a sister
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 25 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 25 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 29 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 33 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
before 1851 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
before 1851 (aged 35 years)
Death of a husband
Marriage
Marriage of a sister
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 37 years)
Marriage of a sister
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 41 years)
Death of a husband
before 1860 (aged 44 years)
Marriage
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 45 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 49 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 53 years)
Marriage of a sister
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 61 years)
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
17621831
Birth: about 1762
Death: July 17, 1831Sieradz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
mother
1784
Birth: between 1784 and 1785 Widawa, Lask, Lodz (Lódz), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
Marriage Marriage1812Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
2 years
elder sister
1813
Birth: 1813 51 29 Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death:
2 years
herself
18151880
Birth: May 21, 1815 53 31 Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: 1880Dębołęka, Brzeźnio, Sieradz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
3 years
younger sister
18171821
Birth: 1817 55 33 Sieradz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1821Sieradz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
sister
Birth:
Death:
younger brother
1821
Birth: 1821 59 37 Sieradz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
1 year
younger sister
1821
Birth: 1821 59 37 Sieradz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Father’s family with Katarzyna Skowroñska
father
17621831
Birth: about 1762
Death: July 17, 1831Sieradz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
stepmother
17621812
Birth: calculated 1762
Death: March 22, 1812Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Marriage Marriage
half-brother
17871811
Birth: calculated 1787 25 25
Death: August 15, 1811Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
22 years
half-brother
18081814
Birth: calculated 1808 46 46
Death: March 30, 1814Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
2 years
half-brother
18101810
Birth: May 21, 1810 48 48 Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: 1810Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Family with Karl Friedrich Trinkaus
husband
18151851
Birth: calculated 1815 34 Plock, Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: July 8, 1851Chechło (Chechło Drugie), Pabianice, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
herself
18151880
Birth: May 21, 1815 53 31 Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: 1880Dębołęka, Brzeźnio, Sieradz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 31, 1837Szadek, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
15 years
daughter
1 year
daughter
Family with Paul Rynkiewicz
husband
1860
Birth:
Death: before 1860
herself
18151880
Birth: May 21, 1815 53 31 Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: 1880Dębołęka, Brzeźnio, Sieradz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage Marriage1853Sieradz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Family with Peter Majewski
husband
Birth:
Death:
herself
18151880
Birth: May 21, 1815 53 31 Sieradz, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: 1880Dębołęka, Brzeźnio, Sieradz, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage Marriage1860Mikołajewice, Pabianice, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Birth
Religious marriage
Marriage
Marriage
Death