Eisbrenner

Johann Georg Friedrich Peupelmann, 1805

Name
Johann Georg Friedrich /Peupelmann/
Given names
Johann Georg Friedrich
Surname
Peupelmann
Also known as
Jan Jerzy /Peupelmann/
Birth
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brother
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 12 years)
Death of a father
Burial of a father
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 20 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 24 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 32 years)
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 36 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 36 years)
Marriage
Religion: evangelisch
Occupation
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 40 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 44 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 45 years)
Death of a brother
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 48 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 52 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 56 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 60 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 64 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 72 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 76 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 76 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 80 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 84 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 88 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 92 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 96 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 104 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 108 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 116 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 118 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
17641821
Birth: calculated May 27, 1764
Death: October 27, 1821Geunitz, Reinstädt, Roda, Herzogtum Sachsen-Altenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
mother
17751837
Birth: calculated March 15, 1775Röttelmisch, Roda, Herzogtum Sachsen-Altenburg, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: August 8, 1837Geunitz, Reinstädt, Roda, Herzogtum Sachsen-Altenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
1800
Birth: about 1800 35 24 Geunitz, Reinstädt, Roda, Herzogtum Sachsen-Altenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
6 years
himself
1805
Birth: calculated 1805 40 29 Geunitz, Reinstädt, Roda, Herzogtum Sachsen-Altenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
8 years
younger brother
18121851
Birth: August 8, 1812 48 37 Geunitz, Reinstädt, Roda, Herzogtum Sachsen-Altenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: October 20, 1851Geunitz, Reinstädt, Roda, Herzogtum Sachsen-Altenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Family with Christina Maria Förster
himself
1805
Birth: calculated 1805 40 29 Geunitz, Reinstädt, Roda, Herzogtum Sachsen-Altenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
wife
1809
Birth: about 1809 Tröbnitz (Trebnitz), Roda, Herzogtum Sachsen-Altenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Marriage MarriageFebruary 2, 1845Okup Wielki, Lask (Łask), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Johann Gottfried Triebiger + Christina Maria Förster
wife’s husband
18101842
Birth: about 1810 Altenburg, Herzogtum Sachsen-Altenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: January 2, 1842Okup Wielki, Lask, Kalisch, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
wife
1809
Birth: about 1809 Tröbnitz (Trebnitz), Roda, Herzogtum Sachsen-Altenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1842
-11 months
stepson
2 years
stepdaughter
18411845
Birth: 1841 31 32
Death: 1845Okup Wielki, Lask (Łask), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
14 months
stepdaughter
18421905
Birth: February 16, 1842 32 33 Okup Wielki, Lask, Kalisch, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1905Okup Maly, Lask, Kalisch, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Birth
Marriage