Eisbrenner

Ferdinand Timm, 1814

Name
Ferdinand /Timm/
Given names
Ferdinand
Surname
Timm
Also known as
Ferdynand /Thym/
Birth
Death of a paternal grandfather
after May 1, 1814 (aged 0)
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a brother
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a brother
calculated 1827 (aged 13 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 15 years)
Marriage of a brother
Religion: evangelisch
Marriage
Death of a mother
between 1834 and 1837 (aged 23 years)
Marriage of a brother
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 23 years)
Marriage of a brother
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 27 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 27 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 31 years)
Marriage of a brother
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 35 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 36 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 39 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 43 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 47 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 51 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 55 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 63 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 67 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 67 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 71 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 75 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 79 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 83 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 87 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 95 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 99 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 107 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 109 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 115 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 119 years)
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1788
Birth: calculated 1788 14 14
Death:
mother
Marriage MarriageDecember 10, 1809Bialkow (Białkow Kościelny), Kolo (Koło), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
2 years
elder brother
1811
Birth: 1811 23 22 Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death:
4 years
himself
1814
Birth: 1814 26 25 Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1817
Birth: January 6, 1817 29 28 Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1819
Birth: 1819 31 30 Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
1 year
younger brother
1819
Birth: 1819 31 30 Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
younger brother
1822
Birth: 1822 34 33 Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
6 years
younger brother
1827
Birth: calculated 1827 39 38
Death:
Family with Wilhelmina Bund
himself
1814
Birth: 1814 26 25 Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death:
wife
1815
Birth: calculated 1815
Death:
Marriage Marriage1834Wladyslawow (Władysławów), Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Birth
Marriage