Eisbrenner

Adolf Riedel, 18411843 (aged 2 years)

Name
Adolf /Riedel/
Given names
Adolf
Surname
Riedel
Also known as
Adolf /Rydel/
Birth 1841 40 37
Death of a brotherAugust Riedel
1843 (aged 2 years) Age: Koło (par. rzymskokatolicka) - Sterbeurkunde, Jahr 1843
Address: https://szukajwarchiwach.pl/54/766/0/6.1/60/str/1/4/15/3gRPVgLVOLmk7IihjwXzfw/#tabSkany Koło (par. rzymskokatolicka) - Sterbeurkunde, Jahr 1843 , Duplikat urodzonych, małżeństw i zejścia August Riedel (9 Jahre) , Eltern: Wilhelm Riedel, Katarzyna , Andere Personen, die in der Urkunde genannt wurden: Antoni Maciejewski - świadek Jakob Krentz - świadek
Birth of a brotherAugust Riedel
1843 (aged 2 years)
Král český
Ferdinand I. Dobrotivý (Ferdinand V.)
from 1835 to 1848 (aged 7 years)

Note: Syn Františka I. Také rakouský císař a uherský král. V roce 1848 byl odstaven od českého trůnu a abdikoval ve prospěch synovce Františka Josefa I. Poslední korunovaný český král.
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 60 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 0)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 0)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Peel
from August 30, 1841 to June 30, 1846 (aged 5 years)

Death of a fatherWilhelm Riedel

Death of a motherKatharina Wiesner

Death 1843 (aged 2 years)
Note: das angegebende Alter zum Zeitpunkt des Todes passt nicht zum Sterbejahr. Oder es ist der jüngere Bruder verstorben und die Namen wurden verwechselt.
Family with parents
father
1801
Birth: calculated 1801 37 27
Death:
mother
Marriage MarriageFebruary 27, 1827Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
4 years
elder brother
1830
Birth: 1830 29 26Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
elder sister
18321832
Birth: 1832 31 28
Death: 1832Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
3 years
elder brother
18341843
Birth: calculated 1834 33 30
Death: 1843Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
2 years
elder sibling
18351835
Birth: 1835 34 31Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1835Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
2 years
elder brother
1836
Birth: 1836 35 32Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
elder brother
1838
Birth: 1838 37 34Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1839
Birth: 1839 38 35Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
3 years
himself
18411843
Birth: 1841 40 37Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1843Kolo (Koło), Königreich Polen-Litauen (Kingdom of Poland-Lituana)
3 years
younger brother
1843
Birth: 1843 42 39Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Death

das angegebende Alter zum Zeitpunkt des Todes passt nicht zum Sterbejahr. Oder es ist der jüngere Bruder verstorben und die Namen wurden verwechselt.