Eisbrenner

Leopold Riedel, 18361838 (aged 2 years)

Name
Leopold /Riedel/
Given names
Leopold
Surname
Riedel
Also known as
Leopold /Rydel/
Birth 1836 40 25
British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837 (aged 1 year)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Lamb
from April 18, 1835 to August 30, 1841 (aged 5 years)

Král český
Ferdinand I. Dobrotivý (Ferdinand V.)
from 1835 to 1848 (aged 12 years)

Note: Syn Františka I. Také rakouský císař a uherský král. V roce 1848 byl odstaven od českého trůnu a abdikoval ve prospěch synovce Františka Josefa I. Poslední korunovaný český král.
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 1 year)

British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 65 years)

Death of a motherDorothea Lehmann

Death 1838 (aged 2 years) Age: 2
Family with parents
father
17961842
Birth: calculated 1796 32 22
Death: 1842Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
mother
1811
Birth: between 1811 and 1813
Death:
Marriage Marriageabout 1827Osiek Wielki, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
1 year
elder brother
18271829
Birth: 1827 31 16Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1829Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
4 years
elder brother
1830
Birth: 1830 34 19Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
elder sister
18311831
Birth: 1831 35 20Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1831Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
6 years
himself
18361838
Birth: 1836 40 25Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1838Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
5 years
younger brother
18401841
Birth: 1840 44 29Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1841Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Father’s family with Maria Elisabeth Bernd
father
17961842
Birth: calculated 1796 32 22
Death: 1842Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
step-mother
18041826
Birth: calculated 1804
Death: 1826Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage Marriage1820Bialkow (Białkow Kościelny), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
2 years
half-brother
18211823
Birth: 1821 25 17Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1823Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
5 years
half-sister
1825
Birth: 1825 29 21Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
2 years
half-sister
18261828
Birth: calculated 1826 30 22
Death: 1828Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Mother’s family with Johann Karl Benjamin Fleischer
step-father
1821
Birth: calculated 1821
Death:
mother
1811
Birth: between 1811 and 1813
Death:
Marriage Marriage1843Zichlin (Żychlin), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
1 year
half-sister
1843
Birth: 1843 22 32Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: