Eisbrenner

Friedrich Wilhelm Jachax, 1804

Name
Friedrich Wilhelm /Jachax/
Given names
Friedrich Wilhelm
Surname
Jachax
Also known as
Fryderyk Wilhelm /Jachax/
Birth calculated 1804
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 5 years)

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 13 years)

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 21 years)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 25 years)

Death of a fatherGottfried Jachax
before 1836 (aged 32 years)

Death of a motherChristina
before 1836 (aged 32 years)

MarriageAnna Wilhelmina RiedelView this family
January 27, 1836 (aged 32 years) Husband: 32 Wife: 18
Religion: römisch katholisch
Occupation
Weber
1836 (aged 32 years)
Residence 1836 (aged 32 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 33 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 37 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 37 years)

Birth of a daughterChristina Karolina Jachax
1843 (aged 39 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 41 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 45 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 46 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 49 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 53 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 57 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 61 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 65 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 73 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 77 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 77 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 81 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 85 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 89 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 93 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 97 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 105 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 109 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 117 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 119 years)

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
1804
Birth: calculated 1804Schönbach, Görlitz, Liegnitz, Preußisch-Schlesien, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Family with Anna Wilhelmina Riedel
himself
1804
Birth: calculated 1804Schönbach, Görlitz, Liegnitz, Preußisch-Schlesien, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
wife
1817
Birth: June 3, 1817 26 23Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageJanuary 27, 1836Bialkow (Białkow Kościelny), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
8 years
daughter
1843
Birth: 1843 39 25Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: