Eisbrenner

Wilhelm Friedrich Riedel, 18251831 (aged 5 years)

Name
Wilhelm Friedrich /Riedel/
Given names
Wilhelm Friedrich
Surname
Riedel
Also known as
Wilhelm Fryderyk /Riedel/
Birth March 10, 182515:00 34 31
Death of a paternal grandfatherChristian Friedrich Riedel
after 1827 (aged 1 year)

Death of a paternal grandmotherMarianna Elisabeth Fritz
after 1827 (aged 1 year)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 3 years)

Death of a sisterMaria Elisabeth Riedel
February 23, 1831 (aged 5 years) Age: 12
Death of a fatherChristian Friedrich Riedel

Death of a motherMarianna Magdalena Timm

Death March 3, 183108:00 (aged 5 years) Age: 6
Family with parents
father
1791
Birth: between 1791 and 1792 28 18
Death:
mother
Marriage MarriageMay 1, 1814Bialkow (Białkow Kościelny), Kolo (Koło), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
17 months
elder sister
1815
Birth: October 6, 1815 24 21Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
13 months
elder sister
18161817
Birth: calculated October 1816 25 22
Death: February 12, 1817Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
8 months
elder sister
1817
Birth: June 3, 1817 26 23Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
22 months
elder sister
18191831
Birth: March 14, 1819 28 25Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: February 23, 1831Police Srednie, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
2 years
elder brother
1821
Birth: April 20, 1821 30 27Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
21 months
elder sister
18221841
Birth: December 27, 1822 31 28Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: before 1841
2 years
himself
18251831
Birth: March 10, 1825 34 31Daniszew (Hollendry Daniszew), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: March 3, 1831Police Srednie, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
7 years
younger sister
1831
Birth: December 6, 1831 40 37Police Male, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1834
Birth: February 24, 1834 43 40Police Srednie, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
5 years
younger sister
18381901
Birth: 1838 47 44Police Srednie, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about August 1901Okalew, Lublin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
4 years
younger sister
1841
Birth: calculated 1841 50 47Police Srednie, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: