Eisbrenner

Maria Elisabeth Bernd, 18041826 (aged 22 years)

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Bernd/
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Bernd
Married name
Maria Elisabeth /Riedel/
Also known as
Maria Elżbieta /Bernd/
Also known as
Marianna /Bernd/
Also known as
Maryanna /Bernd/
Birth calculated 1804 23

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 5 years)

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 13 years)

Marriage of a siblingFerdinand LückAnna Ludowika BerndView this family
1818 (aged 14 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 16
Residence before November 22, 1820 (aged 16 years)
MarriageKarl RiedelView this family
November 22, 1820 (aged 16 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 16
Birth of a sonJohann Karl Riedel
1821 (aged 17 years)
Death of a sonJohann Karl Riedel
1823 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughterAmalie Riedel
1825 (aged 21 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 21 years)

Birth of a daughterEmilia Riedel
calculated 1826 (0 after death)

Death of a fatherJohann Wilhelm Bernd

Death of a motherDorothea Elisabeth Schöne

Death 1826 (aged 22 years) Age: 22
Family with parents
father
1781
Birth: calculated 1781
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
1802
Birth: calculated 1802 21
Death:
3 years
herself
18041826
Birth: calculated 1804 23
Death: 1826Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Family with Karl Riedel
husband
17961842
Birth: calculated 1796 32 22
Death: 1842Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
herself
18041826
Birth: calculated 1804 23
Death: 1826Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage MarriageNovember 22, 1820Bialkow (Białkow Kościelny), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
13 months
son
18211823
Birth: 1821 25 17Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1823Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
5 years
daughter
1825
Birth: 1825 29 21Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
2 years
daughter
18261828
Birth: calculated 1826 30 22
Death: 1828Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Karl Riedel + Dorothea Lehmann
husband
17961842
Birth: calculated 1796 32 22
Death: 1842Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
partner’s partner
1811
Birth: between 1811 and 1813
Death:
Marriage Marriageabout 1827Osiek Wielki, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
1 year
step-son
18271829
Birth: 1827 31 16Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1829Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
4 years
step-son
1830
Birth: 1830 34 19Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
step-daughter
18311831
Birth: 1831 35 20Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1831Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
6 years
step-son
18361838
Birth: 1836 40 25Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1838Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
5 years
step-son
18401841
Birth: 1840 44 29Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1841Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)