Eisbrenner

Christian Friedrich Riedel, 17641827 (aged 63 years)

Name
Christian Friedrich /Riedel/
Given names
Christian Friedrich
Surname
Riedel
Also known as
Chrystyan /Riedel/
Also known as
Krystian Frydrych /Rydel/
Also known as
Chryzostom Frydrych /Rydel/
Birth calculated 1764 21

1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 25 years)

MarriageMarianna Elisabeth FritzView this family
before 1792 (aged 28 years)

Birth of a sonChristian Friedrich Riedel
between 1791 and 1792 (aged 28 years)

Birth of a sonKarl Riedel
calculated 1796 (aged 32 years)

2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 33 years)

Birth of a sonWilhelm Riedel
calculated 1801 (aged 37 years)

3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 37 years)

Taufe
Taufzeuge
June 27, 1807 (aged 43 years)
Taufe
Taufzeuge
1808 (aged 44 years)
Taufe
Taufzeuge
1808 (aged 44 years)
Occupation
Zinsbauer
1809 (aged 45 years)
Residence 1809 (aged 45 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 45 years)

Birth of a daughterLucia Riedel

Associate 1809 (aged 45 years)

Associate: Karl Ludwig Drewitz (aged 30 years) — Relationship
Death of a fatherChristian Riedel
April 6, 181306:00 (aged 49 years) Age: 70
Marriage of a childChristian Friedrich RiedelMarianna Magdalena TimmView this family
May 1, 1814 (aged 50 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 20
Religion: katholisch
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 53 years)

Marriage of a childKarl RiedelMaria Elisabeth BerndView this family
November 22, 1820 (aged 56 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 16
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 61 years)

Marriage of a childKarl RiedelDorothea LehmannView this family
about 1827 (aged 63 years) Husband: 30 Wife: 16
Marriage of a childWilhelm RiedelKatharina WiesnerView this family
February 27, 1827 (aged 63 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 23
Religion: katholisch
Death of a wifeMarianna Elisabeth Fritz
after 1827 (0 after death)

Death after 1827 (aged 63 years)

Family with parents
father
17431813
Birth: calculated 1743
Death: April 6, 1813Bialkow (Białkow Kościelny), Kolo (Koło), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
himself
17641827
Birth: calculated 1764 21
Death: after 1827
Family with Marianna Elisabeth Fritz
himself
17641827
Birth: calculated 1764 21
Death: after 1827
wife
17741827
Birth: calculated 1774
Death: after 1827
Marriage Marriagebefore 1792
daughter
son
1791
Birth: between 1791 and 1792 28 18
Death:
6 years
son
17961842
Birth: calculated 1796 32 22
Death: 1842Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
6 years
son
1801
Birth: calculated 1801 37 27
Death: