Eisbrenner

Natalie Braun, 19011978 (aged 77 years)

Name
Natalie /Braun/
Given names
Natalie
Surname
Braun
Married name
Natalie /Triebiger/
Also known as
Natalia /Triebiger/
Birth 1901

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 0)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 8 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 12 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 20 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 22 years)

Birth of a daughterBertha Triebiger
October 27, 1926 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonHeinz Triebiger
1927 (aged 26 years)

Birth of a sonEmil Triebiger
1929 (aged 28 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 28 years)

Birth of a daughterElsa Triebiger
March 1930 (aged 29 years)

Birth of a sonReinhold Triebier
March 1931 (aged 30 years)

Birth of a sonMartin Triebiger
1932 (aged 31 years)

Death of a sonMartin Triebiger
1932 (aged 31 years)

Birth of a sonEdward Triebiger
May 1932 (aged 31 years)

Birth of a daughterRegina Triebiger
1933 (aged 32 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 32 years)

Birth of a daughterHertha Triebiger
1934 (aged 33 years)

Birth of a sonOswald Triebiger
1935 (aged 34 years)

Death of a sonOswald Triebiger
1938 (aged 37 years)

Death of a daughterHertha Triebiger
1939 (aged 38 years)

Death of a daughterRegina Triebiger
1940 (aged 39 years)

Death of a husbandEmil Triebiger
between 1942 and 1945 (aged 44 years)

Birth of a daughterErika Triebiger
July 1942 (aged 41 years)

Death of a sonHeinz Triebiger
1943 (aged 42 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 44 years)

Death of a sonEmil Triebiger
about 1947 (aged 46 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 52 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 60 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 62 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 68 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 73 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 76 years)

Death March 1978 (aged 77 years)

Burial March 18, 1978 (0 after death)
Address: Saamis Prairie View Cemetery
Family with Emil Triebiger
husband
herself
daughter
19262009
Birth: October 27, 1926 27 25Marianowka (Marianjufka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: December 23, 2009Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
14 months
son
3 years
son
15 months
daughter
13 months
son
22 months
son
5 months
son
20 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
8 years
daughter
son
Private