Eisbrenner

Anna Rosina Nikolaj, 1785

Name
Anna Rosina /Nikolaj/
Given names
Anna Rosina
Surname
Nikolaj
Married name
Anna Rosina /Sommerfeld/
Also known as
Rozyna /Mikołai/
Also known as
Rozyna /Nickolei/
Birth calculated 1785

1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 4 years)

2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 12 years)

3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 16 years)

MarriageJohann SommerfeldView this family
1809 (aged 24 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 24 years)

Birth of a daughterSusanna Sommerfeld
September 15, 1810 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonPeter Sommerfeld
1813 (aged 28 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 32 years)

Birth of a daughterKarolina Sommerfeld
1819 (aged 34 years)
Death of a daughterKarolina Sommerfeld
1821 (aged 36 years) Age: 2
Birth of a daughterAnna Sommerfeld
1821 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughterDorothea Sommerfeld
1823 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a daughterRosina Sommerfeld
1825 (aged 40 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 40 years)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 44 years)

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 52 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 56 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 56 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 60 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 64 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 65 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 68 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 72 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 76 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 80 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 84 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 92 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 96 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 96 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 100 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 104 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 108 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 112 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 116 years)

Death
Yes

Family with Johann Sommerfeld
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1809Lubstów, Sompolno, Radziejów, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
21 months
daughter
1810
Birth: September 15, 1810 31 25Wierzelin, Lubstów, Sompolno, Kolo (Warthbrücken, Koło), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death:
3 years
son
1813
Birth: 1813 34 28Wierzelin, Lubstów, Sompolno, Radziejów, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death:
7 years
daughter
18191821
Birth: 1819 40 34Wierzelin, Lubstów, Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1821Wierzelin, Lubstów, Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
3 years
daughter
1821
Birth: 1821 42 36Wierzelin, Lubstów, Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
daughter
1823
Birth: 1823 44 38Wierzelin, Lubstów, Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
daughter
1825
Birth: 1825 46 40Wierzelin, Lubstów, Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: