Eisbrenner

Michael Zarbjan, 1865

Name
Michael /Zarbjan/
Given names
Michael
Surname
Zarbjan
Also known as
Michał /Zarbjan/
Birth
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857

MarriageMarianna NickoleiView this family
February 27, 1859
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861

Death before 1865

Family with Marianna Nickolei
himself
1865
Birth: Smolnik, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: before 1865
wife
1831
Birth: calculated 1831 32 31Ruda (Ruda Lubieniecka), Chodecz, Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageFebruary 27, 1859Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Peter Radecki + Marianna Nickolei
partner’s partner
1809
Birth: calculated 1809
Death:
wife
1831
Birth: calculated 1831 32 31Ruda (Ruda Lubieniecka), Chodecz, Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage Marriage1865Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)