Eisbrenner

Gottlieb Manthei, 17971873 (aged 76 years)

Name
Gottlieb /Manthei/
Given names
Gottlieb
Surname
Manthei
Also known as
Gottlieb /Matthei/
Birth calculated 1797

2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 0)

3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 4 years)

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 12 years)

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 20 years)

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 28 years)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 32 years)

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 40 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 44 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 44 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 48 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 52 years)

MarriageAnne Christine DrewitzView this family
May 20, 1849 (aged 52 years) Husband: 55 Wife: 26
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 53 years)

Birth of a sonManthei
April 28, 1851 (aged 54 years)
Death of a sonManthei
April 28, 1851 (aged 54 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 56 years)

Birth of a sonAugust Albert Manthei
April 27, 1856 (aged 59 years)
Death of a sonAugust Albert Manthei
May 15, 1856 (aged 59 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 60 years)

Birth of a sonFriedrich Emil Manthei
April 12, 1859 (aged 62 years)
Baptism of a sonFriedrich Emil Manthei
April 17, 1859 (aged 62 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 64 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 68 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 72 years)

Death about 1873 (aged 76 years)

Family with Anne Christine Drewitz
himself
17971873
Birth: calculated 1797
Death: about 1873
wife
1822
Birth: August 17, 1822Czarnikau (Czarnków), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageMay 20, 1849Sophienberg (Zofiowo), Czarnikau (Czarnków), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
2 years
son
18511851
Birth: April 28, 1851 54 28Czarnikau (Czarnków), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: April 28, 1851Czarnikau (Czarnków), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
5 years
son
18561856
Birth: April 27, 1856 59 33Czarnikau (Czarnków), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: May 15, 1856
3 years
son
1859
Birth: April 12, 1859 62 36Czarnikau (Czarnków), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
Michael Denzin + Anne Christine Drewitz
partner’s partner
1819
Birth: calculated 1819
Death:
wife
1822
Birth: August 17, 1822Czarnikau (Czarnków), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageSeptember 14, 1873Czarnikau (Czarnków), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)