Eisbrenner

Rainer Georg Fehler, 19462021 (aged 74 years)

Name
Rainer Georg /Fehler/
Given names
Rainer Georg
Surname
Fehler
Nickname
Ray
Birth August 2, 1946 29 30
Residence 1953 (aged 6 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 6 years)

Emigration May 13, 1955 (aged 8 years)
Immigration 1955 (aged 8 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 14 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 17 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 22 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 28 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 30 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 34 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 42 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 46 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 54 years)

Death of a motherElisabeth Agathe Runzer
2004 (aged 57 years) Age: 88
Death of a fatherErnst Wilhelm Fehler
December 15, 2008 (aged 62 years) Age: 91
44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 62 years)

45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 70 years)

Death February 2, 2021 (aged 74 years)
Family with parents
father
19172008
Birth: June 6, 1917Liepnitz (Lipowiec), Koschmin (Koźmin), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)
Death: December 15, 2008Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
mother
19162004
Birth: February 13, 1916Liebensee (Lisewo Kościelne), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Kaiserreich (German Empire)
Death: 2004Edmonton, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
brother
Private
himself
19462021
Birth: August 2, 1946 29 30Girbigsdorf, Schöpstal, Görlitz, Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: February 2, 2021Nakusp, British Columbia, Canada
sister
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
Family with Private
himself
19462021
Birth: August 2, 1946 29 30Girbigsdorf, Schöpstal, Görlitz, Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: February 2, 2021Nakusp, British Columbia, Canada
wife
Private
son
Private
son
Private