Eisbrenner

Louisa Doberstein, 1847

Name
Louisa /Doberstein/
Given names
Louisa
Surname
Doberstein
Also known as
Lowyza /Doberstein/
Birth before 1847 30 30

Death of a sisterWilhelmina Doberstein
1847 (aged 0)
Death of a fatherLudwig August Doberstein
November 5, 184710:00 (aged 0)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 2 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 3 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherMarianne Elisabeth Pokrant
August 8, 185214:00 (aged 5 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 6 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 10 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 14 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 18 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 22 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherDaniel Doberstein
February 6, 1874 (aged 27 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 30 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 34 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 34 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 38 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 42 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 46 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 50 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 54 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 62 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 66 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 74 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 76 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 82 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 86 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 98 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 106 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 114 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 116 years)

Death of a motherRenate Konkordia Henning

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
18161847
Birth: January 2, 1816 28 22Ruchenna, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 5, 1847Wólka Marzenińska (Marzenin), Zduńska Wola, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
mother
1817
Birth: calculated 1817
Death:
Marriage MarriageMay 7, 1835Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
8 years
elder sister
1842
Birth: 1842 25 25Przyrównica, Zduńska Wola, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
elder sister
18451847
Birth: 1845 28 28Szadek, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1847Szadek, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
3 years
herself